Jimmy Fallon

James Thomas Fallon, Jr. (born September 18, 1974) is an American actor, television host, “comedian”, singer, and musician. He currently hosts NBC's Late Night with Jimmy Fallon, a late-night talk show. Prior to that, he was best known as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 1998–2004, as well as appearing in several films.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1974
Place of Birth
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Age
49
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
Τζέιμς Τόμας Φάλον
جيمي فالون
Джими Фалън
ג'ימי פאלון
ジミー・ファロン
지미 팰런
Џими Фалон
จิมมี แฟลลอน
吉米·法伦
James Fallon
Images
Images

Movie Credits

2015
Jimmy Fallon
2024
Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
2024
Songs
2006
Betameche (voice)
2004
Andrew 'Andy' Washburn
2000
Dennis Hope
2022
Jimmy Fallon
Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙