Chris Diamantopoulos

Details
Details
Date of Birth
May 09, 1975
Place of Birth
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Age
47
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
크리스 디아만토풀로스
Images
Images

Movie Credits

2021
Sotto Voce
2022
Mickey Mouse (voice)
2021
Frank Heffley (voice)
2022
Mickey Mouse (voice)
2021
Steve Trevor (voice)
2013
Spyro
Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Dean Martin (voice), (voice), Millipede (voice), Stryker Foxx (voice)
Abraham Lincoln (voice), Alien (voice), Dalai Lama (voice), Fitzwilliam Darcy / Dr. Watson (voice), Guy / Old Man (voice), Bjorn (voice), (voice), St. Peter (voice), Young Fireman / Phil / Foam Guy (voice), Sanders' Double (voice), Guest #3 / Brad / Guy (voice), Man in Supermarket (voice), Various (voice), Wedding Singer (voice), DJ Iron Monkey's Body Guard (voice), Italian Man (voice), Meaux (voice), Dawson Family Member (voice), Guerrilla Soldier (voice), Francine's Drinking Buddy (voice), Dale (voice), Neighbor (voice)
Inspector Davis
Jason Barone
Brian
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙