Callum Turner

Callum Robilliard Turner (born 15 February 1990) is a British actor and model. He is known for his roles as Theseus Scamander in Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald, Bill Rohan in Queen and Country, Eli in E4 series Glue and Shaun Emery in the BBC One television series The Capture.
For his performance in The Capture, Turner received a nomination for the BAFTA Television Award for Best Actor.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Feb 15, 1990
Place of Birth
London, England, UK
Age
32
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
칼럼 터너
Каллум Тёрнер
Images
Images

Movie Credits

Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Calvino
Shaun Emery
Anatole Kuragin
Aaron Simmons
Eli Bray
Major John Egan
Ashley
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙