Spencer Grammer

Spencer Karen Grammer (born October 9, 1983) is an American actress and voice-over actress best known for her roles as the voice of Summer Smith in the Adult Swim animated science-fiction series Rick and Morty and as Casey Cartwright in the ABC Family college comedy-drama series Greek.
Her father is actor Kelsey Grammer.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Oct 09, 1983
Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
Age
40
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
斯宾瑟·格拉默
Spencer Grammar
Spencer Karen Grammer
Images
Images

Movie Credits

Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Jenn Cassidy
Summer Smith (voice), Dream Summer (voice), Glenn's Wife (voice)
June
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙