Molly Ringwald

Molly Ringwald (born February 18, 1968) is an American actress and singer, famous for her roles in several coming-of-age films in the 1980s such as Sixteen Candles, The Breakfast Club, and Pretty in Pink.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Feb 18, 1968
Place of Birth
Roseville, California, USA
Age
53
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
Molly Kathleen Ringwald
몰리 링월드
मोली रिंगवाल्ड
Images
Images

Movie Credits

Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Mary Andrews
Kathleen Walsh
McElroy
Self - Guest
Molly Parker
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙