Holly Marie Combs

Holly Marie Combs  (born December 3, 1973) is an American film and television actress and producer, best known for her roles on Charmed and Picket Fences.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Dec 03, 1973
Place of Birth
San Diego, California, USA
Age
50
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
Χόλι - Μαρί Κόμπς
Images
Images

Movie Credits

2001
Holly Marie Combs (uncredited)
1989
Costume Party Guest
1992
Jennifer Campbell
1992
Kim
2016
Lea Townsend
1992
Diana
Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Heidi Peterson
Self - Restaurant Patron
Ella Montgomery
Piper Halliwell, Producer
Kimberly Brock
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙