Naveen Andrews

Naveen Andrews (born January 17, 1969) is a British actor. He is best known for The English Patient and Lost.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Jan 17, 1969
Place of Birth
London, England, UK
Age
52
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
Naveen William Sidney Andrews
Images
Images
Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙