Eric Bauza

Eric Bauza is a Canadian-American voice actor and comedian. His roles include Stimpy on Ren and Stimpy "Adult Party Cartoon", Rodolfo Rivera/White Pantera on El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera, Foop on The Fairly OddParents, Lord Stingray on Superjail!, Chairman Drek from the 2016 Ratchet & Clank game, the Beagle Boys on DuckTales, Master Frown on Unikitty!, Flip Champion on Ballmastrz: 9009 and Leonardo in Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. He is one of the current voices of Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck, Marvin the Martian, Pepé Le Pew, Tweety, Speedy Gonzales, Henery Hawk, Barnyard Dawg, Sylvester Jr., Woody Woodpecker, Boo-Boo Bear, Atom Ant, Luke Skywalker, and Dino.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Dec 07, 1979
Place of Birth
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Age
44
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
Jaylen Ahmadyar
Gerald Ryley
Images
Images

Movie Credits

2023
Toad General (voice)
2024
Additional Voices (voice)
2024
Fan Boy (voice)
2024
Woody Woodpecker (voice)
2024
Pedestrian in Suit (voice)
2021
Daffy Duck / Porky Pig / Foghorn Leghorn / Elmer Fudd (voice)
Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Buster Beaver (voice)
Big Bob (voice), Jimmy Pesto (voice)
Cousin Slicker (voice)
Pubescent Ike
Foop (voice)
Tiger Claw (voice), Tiger Claw / Hun (voice), Tiger Claw / Fulci Twin #1 / Fulci Twin #2 (voice), Tiger Claw / Crimson Leader (voice), Tiger Claw / Vic / Vinnie / The Hammer / Masks (voice), Tiger Claw / The Hammer (voice)
Customs Gromflomite / Glen the Gromflomite (voice), Shane (voice), Additional Voices (voice), , (voice)
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙