Alison Sudol

Alison Sudol (born December 23, 1984) is an American singer, songwriter, actress and music video director. She is known as the singer A Fine Frenzy, and for her role as Queenie Goldstein in the Fantastic Beasts films Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016), Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald (2018) and Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore (2022). Her music has been featured in numerous television shows and movies.
Details
Details
Date of Birth
Dec 23, 1984
Place of Birth
Seattle, Washington, USA
Age
37
Known For
Acting
Also Known As
Alison Monro
앨리슨 수돌
A Fine Frenzy
Images
Images

Movie Credits

Movie Credits

TV Show Credits

Nova Kent
Emma Wilson
TV Show Credits
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙